You are here: Home > Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results
Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results

中文姓名 ENGLISH NAME LEVEL
蘇子敬 SO TSZ KING Secondary 2
楊文耀 YEUNG MAN YIU Secondary 2
吳卓興 NG CHEUK HING Secondary 2
林慧蓉 KAM WAI YUNG Secondary 2
彭罡政 PANG KONG CHING Secondary 2
吳卓東 NG CHEUK TUNG Secondary 2
蔡卓軒 CHOY CHEUK HIN Secondary 2
唐澔東 TONG HO TUNG Secondary 2
周頌欣 CHAU CHUNG YAN Secondary 2
張婉晴 CHEUNG YUEN CHING Secondary 2
盧永樂 LOO WING LOK Secondary 2
陳浩正 CHAN HO CHING Secondary 2
馮展朗 FUNG CHIN LONG Secondary 2
鍾皓新 CHUNG HO SAN Secondary 2
李子安 LI TSZ ON Secondary 2
梁安琪 LEUNG ON KI Secondary 2
郭鍵威 KWOK KIN WAI Secondary 2
黃景煥 WONG KING WUN Secondary 2
李凱恩 LI HOI YAN Secondary 2
黃芷穎 WONG TSZ WING Secondary 2
關富安 KWAN FU ON Secondary 2
劉鎂晴 LAU MEI CHING Secondary 2
鍾健韜 CHUNG KIN TO Secondary 2
羅凱欣 LO HOI YAN Secondary 2
周俊恆 CHOW TSUN HANG RYAN Secondary 2
黎嘉慶 LAI KA HING Secondary 2
劉嘉欣 LIU KA YAN Secondary 2
李鵬 LI PENG Secondary 2
譚志宇 TAM CHI YU Secondary 2
陳楓瑤 CHEN FUNG YIU Secondary 2
黃梓賢 WONG TSZ YIN Secondary 2
張兆志 CHEUNG SIU CHI Secondary 2
郭善琪 KWOK SIN KI Secondary 2
丘君培 YAU KWAN PUI Secondary 2
黃欣瑜 WONG YAN YU Secondary 2
林浩俊 LAM HO CHUN Secondary 2
林國俊 LUM KWOK CHUN Secondary 2
沙沐華 MUTAHRA SADIA Secondary 2
沙艾 AKSA BIBI Secondary 2
黃子榮 WONG TSZ WING Secondary 2
陳巧甜 CHAN HAU TIM Secondary 2
陳正楠 CHAN CHING NAM Secondary 2
敖湖 NGO WU Secondary 2
梁栢迪 LEUNG PAK TIK Secondary 2
吳家俊 NG KA CHUN Secondary 2
方嘉琪 FONG KA KI Secondary 2
鄧志文 DIN ASMAH BIBI Secondary 2
曾婉兒 TSANG YUEN YI Secondary 2
翁梓傑 YUNG TSZ KIT EDRIC Secondary 2
羅嘉慧 LO KA WAI Secondary 2
林汶晞 LAM MAN HEI Secondary 2
馮智芊 FUNG CHI CHIN Secondary 2
黃成 WONG SHING Secondary 2
余舒穎 YU SHU WING Secondary 2
黎浩然 LAI HO YIN Secondary 2
古俊希 KO CHUN HEI Secondary 2
溫可澄 WAN HO CHING Secondary 2
江曉琦 KONG HIU KEI Secondary 2
陳思丹 CHAN SI TAN Secondary 2
林莙諾 LAM KWAN NOK Secondary 2
王傲天 WONG NGO TIN Secondary 2
陳彥希 CHAN YIN HEI Secondary 2
梁桓真 LEUNG WUN CHUN EILIS Secondary 2
林清清 LAM CHING CHING Secondary 2
陳羽瞳 VICTORIA CHAN Secondary 2
陳羽晴 CHAN YU CHING Secondary 2
黃栢希 WONG PAK HEI Secondary 2
周鈺淇 CHAU YUK KEI Secondary 2
陳駿樂 CHAN CHUN LOK Secondary 2
張首翹 CHEUNG SAU KIU Secondary 2
小川雛 OGAWA HINA Secondary 2
伍卓盈 NG CHEUK YING Secondary 2
許玉伶 HUI YUK LING Secondary 2
樊駿謙 FAN CHUN HIM Secondary 2
黎沛穎 LAI PUI WING Secondary 2
張晞晴 CHERIE CHEUNG Secondary 2
陶麗恩 NGUYEN LAM PHUONG Secondary 2
黃銘謙 WONG MING HIM Secondary 2
張焯茹 CHEUNG CHEUK YU Secondary 2
曾嘉麗 TSANG KA LAI, KATHERINE Secondary 2
陳穎茵 CHAN WING YAN Secondary 2
謝欣桐 TSE YAN TUNG Secondary 2
鄭雅樂 CHENG NGA LOK Secondary 2
何泳芊 HO WING CHIN Secondary 2
陳延鑑 CHAN YIN KAM Secondary 2
王詩琳 WONG SZE LAM Secondary 2
張傑皓 MICHAEL CHEUNG KIT HO Secondary 2
何毅邦 HO NGAI PONG Secondary 2
阮靖媛 YUEN CHING WUN Secondary 2
彭熙揚 PANG HEI YEUNG Secondary 2
黃樂晉 WONG LOK CHUN Secondary 2
黃樂麒 WONG LOK KI ROCKY Secondary 2
司徒穎彤 SZE TO WING TUNG Secondary 2
梁瑋釗 LEUNG WAI CHIU Secondary 2
李泓樂 IAN LI Secondary 2
張芷嫣 CHEUNG TSZ YIN Secondary 2
謝昕宙 TSE YAN CHAU Secondary 2
鄧栩焌 TANG HUI CHUN IVAN Secondary 2
吳天慈 GOH HIN SHU Secondary 2
陳栢熙 CHAN PAK HAY Secondary 2
葉振朗 IP CHUN LONG Secondary 2
阮筠喬 JUAN YUN CHIAO Secondary 2
朱灝恩 CHU HO YAN Secondary 2
施芷穎 SZE TSZ WING Secondary 2
何文迪 HO MAN TIK, BRIAN Secondary 2
陳卓楓 CHAN CHAP FUNG WIND Secondary 2
李樺杰 LEE WAH KIT Secondary 2
陳承一 CHAN SHING YAT Secondary 2
文曉鈞 MAN HIU KWAN Secondary 2
梁郁荺 LEUNG YUK KWAN Secondary 2
梁曉陽 LEUNG HIU YEUNG Secondary 2
蘇本恩 SO BOON YAN Secondary 2
游蕙嘉 YAU WAI KA Secondary 2
馬昊進 MA HO CHUN Secondary 2
陳樂潼 CHAN LOK TUNG Secondary 2
歐陽承傑 AU YEUNG SHING KIT Secondary 2
尹學仁 WAN HOK YAN Secondary 2
施穎晉 SZE WING CHUN Secondary 2
徐熙桐 CHUI HEI TUNG Secondary 2
黃天樂 WONG TIN LOK Secondary 2
葉嘉 YIP KA MING Secondary 2
甘棽佳 KAM SUM KAI Secondary 2
羅鈺雅 LAW YUK NGA CALISTA Secondary 2
孫俊禧 SUEN CHUN HEI JEFFREY Secondary 2
李梓欣 LI TSZ YAN Secondary 2
林章滈 LAM CHEUNG HO Secondary 2
伍珀弘 NG PAK WANG Secondary 2
周健朗 CHOW KIN LONG Secondary 2
蔡岭伶 CHOI LING LING Secondary 2
孫穎彤 SOON WING TUNG Secondary 2
鍾鈞湧 CHUNG KWAN YONG, JACKY Secondary 2
伍樂賢 NG CYRIL Secondary 2
吳綽桐 WU CHEUK TUNG Secondary 2
戚皓齊 CHICK HO CHAI Secondary 2
呂芷容 LUI TSZ YUNG Secondary 2
劉殷瑜 LAU YAN YU Secondary 2
洪紀政 HUNG KEI CHING Secondary 2
蘇國樑 SO KWOK LEUNG Secondary 2
王子齊 WONG TSZ CHAI Secondary 2
葉卓滔 YIP CHEUK TO Secondary 2
葉梓澄 IP TSZ CHING Secondary 2
凌琬汶 LING YUEN MAN Secondary 2
崔竣僖 CHUI CHUN HEI Secondary 2
葉澔澧 YIP HO LAI Secondary 2
伍珀申 NG PAK SAN Secondary 2
林梓峰 LAM TSZ FUNG Secondary 2
馬昊政 MA HO CHING Secondary 2
黃巧楠 WONG HAU NAM ANISA Secondary 2
馮家愛 FUNG FANNY Secondary 2
錢松琳 QIAN SONGLIN SUSAN Secondary 2
陳志鋼 CHAN CHI KONG Secondary 2
鄭凱諾 CHENG HOI NOK Secondary 2
鍾凱盈 CHUNG HOI YING Secondary 2
張雯曦 CHEUNG MA HEI KAY Secondary 2
林澧恒 LAM LAI HANG Secondary 2

Back  [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10]  ...  Next >>