You are here: Home > Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results
Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results

中文姓名

ENGLISH NAME

LEVEL

馮柏森

FUNG PAK SUM

Primary 3

徐瑋樂

TSUI WAI LOK

Primary 3

黃國璋

WONG KWOK CHEUNG

Primary 3

張祉悠

CHEUNG TSZ YAU

Primary 3

黎冠言

LAI KWUN YIN

Primary 3

陳樂言

CHAN LOK YIN

Primary 3

何文熙

HO MAN HEI

Primary 3

陳文欣

CHAN MAN YAN

Primary 3

林旻民

LIN HO MAN, HORWARD

Primary 3

林慧

LAM WAI

Primary 3

林美家

MEKKA

Primary 3

韋一

CHANDRAKANTH RISHI

Primary 3

王德慈

WONG TAK CHI TIFFANY

Primary 3

蘇柏麟

SO BYRON DAMON

Primary 3

李增輝

GABRIEL DANIEL LEE

Primary 3

陳俊宇

CHAN CHUN YU

Primary 3

陳昊政

MOSES

Primary 3

黃進康

WONG CHUN HONG

Primary 3

顧卓男

KU CHEUK NAM

Primary 3

林易

GABRIEL LAM YICK

Primary 3

 

ROBLES, ARIANA SOFIA M.

Primary 3

董子瞻

TUNG TSZ CHIM

Primary 3

鍾思慧

CHONG SEE WAI CARINA

Primary 3

李芷桐

LEE TSZ TUNG

Primary 3

羅晉熙

LO CHUN HEI

Primary 3

黎沛揚

LAI PUI YEUNG

Primary 3

曾梓樂

TSANG TSZ NGOK

Primary 3

范家莉

MYKALIA RANIA QANITAH DARMAWAN

Primary 3

沙煒雅

RIYA SAHA

Primary 3

陳芷雯

SELA KHAYA TJIE MAN CHAN COMBRINK

Primary 3

 

AHNAF CHOWDHURY

Primary 3

 

MAHESHWARI RANBIR

Primary 3

王倚晴

MELANIE WONG

Primary 3

邱穎詩

ALEXIS YAU

Primary 3

伍碧琪

KITTY NG

Primary 3

蔡尚正

TSAI SHEUNG CHING, RICKSON

Primary 3

李淳晞

CHILTON

Primary 3

吳霖和

RYAN NG LW

Primary 3

溫政軒

WESLEY WAN

Primary 3

周星譽

ERIC CHOW SING YU

Primary 3

鄒皓軒

LINCOLN CHOW

Primary 3

金嘉怡

KAM TIFFANY KA YI

Primary 3

王一琳

WANG YILIN ANNIE

Primary 3

王嘉烺

WONG KA LONG

Primary 3

石皓瑩

SHEK CHLOE

Primary 3

廖珺妍

LIAO KWAN YIN

Primary 3

沈青霖

SHUM CHING LAM RAINY

Primary 3

李承熹

LI SHING HEI

Primary 3

黃柏陶

WONG PAK TO

Primary 3

段欣怡

DUAN XIN YI CINDY

Primary 3

陳羿箎

CHAN NGAI TZE

Primary 3

羅柏仁

LAW PAK YAN

Primary 3

陳元玉

CHAN YUEN YUK

Primary 3

趙恭寧

FRANCESCA CHALMERS

Primary 3

馮龍岳

FUNG LONG NGOK

Primary 3

何青琳

HO CHING LAM AUDREA

Primary 3

吳朗希

NG LONG HEI STEPHEN

Primary 3

李芍瑤

LEE CHEUK YIU LIBBY

Primary 3

梁裕晞

LEUNG YU HEI AMANDA

Primary 3

黃誠裕

WONG SHING YU SANFORD

Primary 3

鍾嘉曦

CHUNG MOSES

Primary 3

陳啟峰

JOHNSON CHAN KAI FENG

Primary 3

趙衍嘉

CHIU HIN KA

Primary 3

蔡栢妍

CHOI PAK YIN KRISTIE

Primary 3

黃凱筵

WONG HOI YIN

Primary 3

方熙殷

SEBASTIAN ROSS HUGHES

Primary 3

徐子峯

TSUI TSZ FUNG

Primary 3

張雋彥

CHEUNG BRIAN CHUN YIN

Primary 3

孫振嵐

SIN ETHAN

Primary 3

陳靜怡

CHAN CHINGYI

Primary 3

李嘉怡

LI KA YI

Primary 3

朱寶霖

CHU PO LAM

Primary 3

莫穎蕎

MOK WING KIU

Primary 3

梁剛正

LEUNG KONG CHING

Primary 3

Back  [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10]  ...  Next >>