You are here: Home > Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results
Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results

中文姓名 ENGLISH NAME LEVEL
簡銳鑾 KAN YUI LUEN, JAYDEN Secondary 4
周冠群 ZHOU GUAN QUN Secondary 4
李溢謙 LEE YAT HIM MATHIS Secondary 4
王宏升 CASEN WONG WANG SING Secondary 4
鄒景勳 CHOW KING FUN Secondary 4
張栢冬 CHUENG PAK TUNG Secondary 4
劉懷海 LAU WAI HOI NICHOLAS Secondary 4
張卓楠 CHUENG CHEUK NAM Secondary 4
何學勤 HO HOK KAM Secondary 4
錢栢榮 CHIN PAK WING BRIAN Secondary 4
尤啟智 YOU KAI CHI Secondary 4
羅可瑤 LO HO YIU Secondary 4
劉星宏 LAU SING WANG Secondary 4
謝蒨瑩 TSE SIN YING Secondary 4
孫嘉謙 SUEN KA HIM Secondary 4
洪智昇 HUNG CHI SING Secondary 4
鄒晴如 CHAU CHING YU Secondary 4
許子楓 HUI TSZ FUNG Secondary 4
李晴 LEE CHING Secondary 4
張卓翹 CHEUNG CHEUK KIU Secondary 4
邱嘉樂 YAU KA LOK Secondary 4
吳宇峯 NG YU FUNG Secondary 4
巫家亮 MO LA LEUNG Secondary 4
梁晞諾 LEUNG HEI NOK Secondary 4
余凱然 YU HOI YIN Secondary 4
郭啟謙 KWOK KAI HIM Secondary 4
劉頌穎 LIU SONG YING Secondary 4
黃沛琪 WONG PUI KI Secondary 4
楊詩程 YEUNG SZE CHING Secondary 4
章馨月 ZHANG XINYUE Secondary 4
尤鎮佳 YAU CHUN KAI Secondary 4
陳穎儀 CHAN WING YEE Secondary 4
李凱琳 LEE HOI LAM Secondary 4
周嘉俊 CHOW KA CHUN Secondary 4
林卓瑩 LAM CHEUK YING Secondary 4
李穎詩 LEE WING SZE Secondary 4
梁睿文 LEUNG YUI MAN Secondary 4
梁展淇 LEUNG CHIN KI Secondary 4
梁紹岐 LEUNG SHIU KI JACKY Secondary 4
詹創基 CHIM CHONG KEI Secondary 4
林倩彤 TAM SIN TUNG Secondary 4
吳梓聰 NG TSZ CHUNG Secondary 4
陳啟禧 CHAN KAI HEI Secondary 4
文仲賢 MAN CHUNG YIN Secondary 4
田嘉麗 TIN KA LAI Secondary 4
陳卓航 CHAN CHEUK HONG Secondary 4
郭政南 KWOK CHING NAM Secondary 4
陳家熙 CHAN KA HEI Secondary 4
鍾卓倫 CHUNG CHEUK LUN Secondary 4
梁朝焜 LEUNG CHIU KWAN Secondary 4
伍麗文 NG LAI MAN Secondary 4
朱芷祺 CHU TSZ KI Secondary 4
何思維 HO SZE WAI Secondary 4
張耀華 CHANG YIU WA Secondary 4
譚子健 TAM TSZ KIN Secondary 4
鄧夢娟 TANG MUNG KUEN Secondary 4
劉展銘 LAU CHIN MING Secondary 4
鍾卓然 CHUNG CHEUK YIN Secondary 4
陳麗艷 CHAN LAI YIM Secondary 4
藍英傑 LAM YING KIT Secondary 4
吳志軒 NG CHI HIN Secondary 4
陳灝謙 CHAN HO HIM Secondary 4
陳兆熙 CHAN SIU HEI Secondary 4
閻澤昀 YIM CHAK WAN Secondary 4
周行健 CHOW HANG KIN Secondary 4
鄭駿業 CHENG CHUN YIP Secondary 4
周柏謙 CHOW PAK HIM Secondary 4
龍彥熙 LUNG YIN HEI Secondary 4
張浩敏 CHEUNG HO MAN Secondary 4
張振熙 CHEUNG CHUN HEI Secondary 4
周芷晴 CHOW TSZ CHING Secondary 4
陳梓洋 CHAN TSZ YEUNG Secondary 4
甘卓穎 KAM CHEUK WING Secondary 4
陳開元 CHAN HOI YUEN Secondary 4
謝偉耀 CHE WAI YIU Secondary 4
吳穎欣 NG WING YAN Secondary 4
黃柏浩 HUANG BAIHAO Secondary 4
劉建汶 LAU KIN MAN Secondary 4
張伊麟 CHEUNG YI LUN Secondary 4
陳浩然 CHAN HO YIN Secondary 4
張潤陶 CHEUNG YUN TO Secondary 4
馬洛賢 MA LOK YIN Secondary 4
楊珏希 YEUNG KOK HAY, JACKY Secondary 4
叶雨豪 YE YU HAO Secondary 4
范德鎮 FOUN DEZEN Secondary 4
葉欣榮 YIP YAN WING Secondary 4
羅藝力 LAW NGAI LIK Secondary 4
李皓婷 CRYSTAL LEE HO TING Secondary 4
姜巧欣 KEUNG HAU YAN ALICE Secondary 4
鍾曉瑩 CHUNG HIU YING HANNAH Secondary 4
詹瀞嵐 CHIM CHING LAAM Secondary 4
李詠芝 LEE WING CHI Secondary 4
李穎妍 LEE WING YIN Secondary 4
黃嘉昌 WONG KA CHUN Secondary 4
林浚賢 LAM TSUN YIN Secondary 4
何曉靖 HO HIU CHING Secondary 4
馬兆糠 MA SHIU HONG Secondary 4
劉曉穎 LAU HIU WING Secondary 4
葉鎧萱 YIP HOI HUEN Secondary 4
林悅麗 LAM YUET LAI Secondary 4
李心翹 LI SUM KIU Secondary 4
阮天怡 TAMMIE YUEN TIN YI Secondary 4
葉景朗 YIP KING LONG Secondary 4
程苡詠 CHENG YI WING Secondary 4
陳學賢 CHAN HOK YIN Secondary 4
葉明臻 YIP MING CHUN Secondary 4
楊柏軒 YEUNG PAK HIN Secondary 4
羅筠雅 LAW KWAN NGA LARISSA Secondary 4
何松軒 HO CHUNG HIN Secondary 4
李文滔 LEE MAN TO Secondary 4
張柏謙 CHUENG PAK HIM Secondary 4
盧德仁 LO TAK YAN Secondary 4
劉建鋒 LAU KIN FUNG Secondary 4
鍾卓妍 CHUNG CHEUK YIN Secondary 4
陳栢聰 CHAN PAK CHUNG SAM Secondary 4
章巧瑤 WAI HAU YIU Secondary 4
張芷盈 CHUENG TSZ YING CAVYS Secondary 4
陳喆妤 CHAN CHIT YU Secondary 4
關俊彥 KWAN CHUN YIN Secondary 4
吳紫欣 NG TSZ YAN Secondary 4
馮帝文 FUNG TAI MAN Secondary 4
趙海惠 CHIU HOI WAI Secondary 4
劉浚鏗 LAU TSUN HANG Secondary 4
陳銘賢 CHAN MING YIN Secondary 4
謝朗喬 TSE LONG KIU, OSCAR Secondary 4
許逸朗 HUI YAT LONG Secondary 4
陳廷展 CHAN TING CHIN Secondary 4
林健淇 KARTRINA LAM Secondary 4
陳柏亨 CHAN PAK HANG Secondary 4
鄭子傲 CHENG TSZ NGO Secondary 4
黃萃珊 WONG SUI SHAN Secondary 4
李寶瑤 LEE PO YIU Secondary 4
梁倬僮 LEUNG CHEUK TUNG Secondary 4
劉光浩 LAU KWONG HO Secondary 4
陳曉萱 CHAN HIU HUEN Secondary 4
潘祉澄 POON TSZ CHING Secondary 4
鄧梓禧 JANG TSZ HEI Secondary 4
余洛婷 YUE LOK TING Secondary 4
何芊垣 HO CHIN WUN DILYS Secondary 4
莫斯淇 MOK SZE KEI Secondary 4
馮博謙 FUNG BOK HIM CHRIS Secondary 4
陳盈紫 CHAN YING TSZ Secondary 4
姚穎雯 YIU WING MAN Secondary 4
趙詠殷 CHIK WING YUEN Secondary 4
盧逸朗 LO YAT LONG JEFFREY Secondary 4
周卓琳 CHAU CHEUK LAM Secondary 4
趙樂熙 CHIU LOK HEI Secondary 4
鄭子恒 CHENG TSZ HANG Secondary 4
梁珮旻 LEUNG PUI MAN Secondary 4
香德揚 HEUNG TAK YEUNG Secondary 4
陳柏謙 CHAN PAK HIM Secondary 4
李潤濠 LI YUN HO Secondary 4
余文軒 YU MAN HIN Secondary 4
霍子軒 FOK TSZ HIN, LESTER Secondary 4
李珮如 LI PUI YUE Secondary 4
蔡倩盈 YUKI CHOI SIN YING Secondary 4
謝浩賢 TSE HO YIN, THOMAS Secondary 4
朱珈旻 CHU KA MAN Secondary 4
林振坤 LAM CHUN KWAN Secondary 4
吳泓杲 NG WANG KO Secondary 4
張諱津 OSCAR CHEUNG WAI CHUN Secondary 4
鄭博謙 CHENG POK HIM Secondary 4
趙策宏 CHIU CHAK WANG Secondary 4
陳施諾 CHAN SZE NOK Secondary 4
袁倩如 YUEN SIN YU Secondary 4
林雪茵 LAM SUET YAN Secondary 4
彭頌雯 PANG CHUNG MAN Secondary 4
吳寶潼 NG PO TONG Secondary 4
梁偉麟 LEUNG WAI LUN Secondary 4
蘇子筠 SO TSZ KWAN Secondary 4
李霆謙 LEE TING HIM Secondary 4
黃思澄 WONG SZE CHING Secondary 4
韓智毅 HON CHI NGAI Secondary 4
香仁杰 HEUNG YAN KIT Secondary 4
李嘉偉 LEE KA WAI Secondary 4
李佩盈 LEI PUI YING Secondary 4
曾琮皓 TSANG CHUNG HO Secondary 4
翁梓桉 YUNG TSZ ON Secondary 4
吳采蓓 NG TSOI PUI Secondary 4
黃樂敏 WONG LOK MIN Secondary 4
鍾宇軒 CHUNG YU HIN JAMES Secondary 4
白旻傑 PAK MAN KIT Secondary 4
陳澤琛 CHAN CHAK SUM Secondary 4
洪正匡 HUNG CHING HONG BRANDON Secondary 4
郭詠心 KWOK WING SUM Secondary 4
郭詩琪 KWOK SZE KI Secondary 4
盧簾同 LO LIM TUNG Secondary 4
盧政輝 LO CHING FAI Secondary 4
吳冠衡 NG KWUN HANG Secondary 4
余熙霆 YU HEI TING ANDERSON Secondary 4
蔡潔儀 CHOI KIT YEE Secondary 4

 << Back  [11]