You are here: Home > Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results
Release of 2016-17 Usage Contest Elimination Round Results

中文姓名 ENGLISH NAME LEVEL
高浩軒 KO HO HIN Secondary 3
廖浚威 LIU TSUN WAI Secondary 3
黎子希 LAI TSZ HEI Secondary 3
葉寶世傑 YIP PO SAI Secondary 3
馮健發 FUNG KIN FAT Secondary 3
余超輝 YU CHIU FAI Secondary 3
陳佩詩 CHAN PUI SZE Secondary 3
許智傑 HUI CHI KIT Secondary 3
吳祖添 NG CHO TIM Secondary 3
鄭逸驊 CHENG YAT WA Secondary 3
方家榮 LAW FONG KALOK Secondary 3
駱嘉俊 LOK KA CHUN Secondary 3
林秀宜 LAM SAU YI Secondary 3
蔡晉軒 CHOI CHUN HIN Secondary 3
鄧宇崇 TANG YU SHUN Secondary 3
吳迪遜 NG TIK SHUN Secondary 3
周善瞳 CHOW SIN TUNG Secondary 3
黃靖斐 WONG CHING FEI Secondary 3
謝筱莜 TSE SIU YAU Secondary 3
馮慧琳 FUNG WAI LAM Secondary 3
鄧詠之 TANG WING CHI Secondary 3
馮俊軒 FUNG CHUN HIN Secondary 3
何萬鈞 HO MAN KWAN Secondary 3
羅銘麟 LO MING LUN Secondary 3
何浩銘 HO HO MING Secondary 3
陳耀文 CHAN YIU MAN Secondary 3
張肇軒 CHEUNG SIU HIN Secondary 3
何采珊 HO TSOI SHAN Secondary 3
何翠儀 HO CHUI YEE Secondary 3
余倩彤 YU SIN TUNG Secondary 3
鄺芷晴 KWONG TSZ CHING Secondary 3
宋凱琳 SUNG HOI LAM Secondary 3
易昭斌 YI CHIU PAN Secondary 3
梁心暉 LEUNG SHUM FAI LUCIAN Secondary 3
何悅晴 HO YUET CHING JUSTIN Secondary 3
李燕伶 LI YIN LING Secondary 3
董慧儀 TUNG WAI YEE Secondary 3
李丞翀 LEE SHING CHUNG SEAN Secondary 3
翁麥康 YUNG MIKE HONG Secondary 3
葉浩民 IP HO MAN ARTHUR Secondary 3
譚皓軒 TAM HO HIN Secondary 3
程志翔 OLIVER CHING Secondary 3
龍銘進 LUNG MING CHUN, ALAN Secondary 3
蕭景禧 SIU KING HEI Secondary 3
陳紀妤 CHAN KEI UE Secondary 3
張綽欣 CHEUNG CHEUK YAN Secondary 3
李慧儀 LI WAI YEE Secondary 3
余凱琳 YU HOI LAM Secondary 3
吳景希 NG KING HEI Secondary 3
連植東 LIN CHIK TUNG Secondary 3
林子力 LAM TSZ LIK Secondary 3
譚焯桓 TAM CHEUK WUN Secondary 3
譚少明 TAM SIU MING Secondary 3
林德智 LAM TAK CHI Secondary 3
黎巧怡 LAI HAU YI Secondary 3
陳慧茵 CHAN WAI YAN Secondary 3
羅永鋒 LAW WING FUNG Secondary 3
梁頌希 LEUNG CHUNG HEI Secondary 3
鍾玉琳 CHUNG YUK LAM Secondary 3
陳浩軒 CHAN HO HIN Secondary 3
黃堃樂 WONG KWAN LOK Secondary 3
黃芷盈 ZOEY, WONG TSZ YING Secondary 3
邱秀茵 YAU SAU YAN Secondary 3
利家宜 LEE KA YI Secondary 3
吳蔚琳 NG WAI LAM Secondary 3
石加恩 SHEK KA YAN Secondary 3
黃悦晴 WONG YUET CHING Secondary 3
李灝瑩 LEE HO YING Secondary 3
蘇比德 SO PEI TAK Secondary 3
何詩蔚 HO SZE WAI Secondary 3
徐旻傑 TSUI MAN KIT Secondary 3
張俊樂 CHEUNG CHUN LOK Secondary 3
郭駿軒 KWOK CHUN HIN Secondary 3
何柏恆 HO PAK HANG Secondary 3
施俊賢 SZE CHUN YIN Secondary 3
林孝宜 LAM HAU YI Secondary 3
溫嘉愉 WAN KA YU Secondary 3
馬詩淇 MA SZE KI Secondary 3
韓子彬 HON TSZ PAN Secondary 3
周柏亨 CHOW PAK HANG Secondary 3
劉翱賢 MAX LAU Secondary 3
吳寶榆 NG PO YU Secondary 3
鄭秉津 BRYAN CHENG PING CHUN Secondary 3
方駿熙 FONG CHUN HEI Secondary 3
羅芯誼 LAW SUM YI Secondary 3
潘紫茵 PUN TSE YAN, RACHEL Secondary 3
陳悅 CHAN YUET JOHN Secondary 3
鄭文睿 CHENG MAN YUI LEO Secondary 3
黃頌天 WONG CHUNG TIN Secondary 3
張恩悅 ANDREA CHUENG YAN YUET Secondary 3
王芷欣 WONG TSZ YAN, JENNIFER Secondary 3
楊琬珩 YEUNG YUEN HANG Secondary 3
王卓瑩 WONG CHEUK YING Secondary 3
何皓然 RYAN HO Secondary 3
王臻 OSCAR WONG Secondary 3
譚日朗 TAM YAT LONG Secondary 3
鄭燁詩 CHENG YIP SEE NORRIS Secondary 3
方映桐 FONG YING TUNG Secondary 3
梁靜藍 LEUNG CHING LAM Secondary 3
吳子樂 NG TSZ LOK Secondary 3
張文彥 CHEUNG MAN YIN Secondary 3
徐健馳 TSUI KIN CHI Secondary 3
鄭靖霖 CHENG CHING LAM Secondary 3
蔡津鍵 CHOY CHUN KIN Secondary 3
趙振葦 SHAO CHUN WA Secondary 3
梁浚希 LEONG TSUN HEI Secondary 3
蘇家澔 SO KA HO Secondary 3
李亮儀 LI LEONG YEE Secondary 3
張展榕 CHEUNG CHIN YUNG Secondary 3
馬曉嵐 MA HIU NAM Secondary 3
李汶翹 LEE MAN KIU JASMINE Secondary 3
張濤 ZHANG TAO Secondary 3
關梓陽 KWAN CHI YEUNG Secondary 3
郭信志 KWOK SHUN CHI Secondary 3
施曉潼 SHIN HIU TUNG KAREN Secondary 3
林鋑澔 LAM CHUN HO, NESTOR Secondary 3
林逸男 LAM YAT NAM Secondary 3
羅境曦 LAW KING HEI Secondary 3
何卓恒 HO CHEUK HANG Secondary 3
黃洛濤 WONG LOK TO Secondary 3
李卓穎 LEE CHEUK WING Secondary 3
陳紀政 CHAN KEI CHING Secondary 3
劉俊亮 LAU CHUN LEONG Secondary 3
何栢芹 HO PAK KAN Secondary 3
梁凱詠 LEUNG HOI WING Secondary 3
許峻豪 HSU TSUN HO Secondary 3
曾欣樂 TSENG YAN LOK, LEO Secondary 3
梁學堯 LEUNG HOK YIU Secondary 3
蕭梓康 SIU TSZ HONG Secondary 3
梁開泰 LEUNG HOI TAI Secondary 3
關穎瑤 KWAN WING YIU Secondary 3
李梓駿 JEFFREY LEE TZE TSUN Secondary 3
鍾萬橋 CHUNG MAN KIU Secondary 3
莊心怡 CHONG SUM YI Secondary 3
鄧樾曈 TANG YUET TUNG Secondary 3
楊可瑩 YEUNG HO YING Secondary 3
陳博文 CHAN POK MAN Secondary 3
江卓文 KONG CHEUK MAN Secondary 3
黃思捷 WONG SZE CHIT Secondary 3
王佟珩 MATTHEW WONG Secondary 3
杜俊龍 TO CHUN LUNG Secondary 3
黃善妍 WONG SIN YIN Secondary 3
林明倫 LAM MING LUN Secondary 3
鍾欣彤 CHUNG YAN TUNG JULIANA Secondary 3
李俊文 BEN LI CHUN MAN Secondary 3
梁子鋒 LEUNG CHI FUNG Secondary 3
陳頴琳 CHAN WING LAM Secondary 3
姚采嵐 YIU CHOI LAM Secondary 3
張鎧蕎 DYANE RANI CHEUNG Secondary 3
潘祉諺 TIMOTHY POOH Secondary 3
盧仲康 LO CHUNG HONG Secondary 3
陳樹涵 ANSON CHAN Secondary 3
曾雅妍 TSANG NGAI YIN Secondary 3
勞泳其 LO WING KI Secondary 3
黃雪明 WONG SUET MING JASMINE Secondary 3
關尚禮 KWAN SHEUNG LAI Secondary 3
陳秀蓁 CHAN SAU TSUN Secondary 3
羅俊泓 LAW CHUN WANG DEREK Secondary 3
袁蔚瑜 YUEN WAI YU Secondary 3
林志維 LAM CHI WAI Secondary 3
萬凱琪 MAN HOI KEI Secondary 3
李琬蕎 LI YUEN KIU Secondary 3
劉子樂 LAU TSZ LOK BRANDON Secondary 3
鄭至鋒 WINO CHENG CHI FUNG Secondary 3
葉舒華 YIP SHU WA JODIE Secondary 3
林天朗 LAM TIN LONG Secondary 3
何穎瑜 HO WING YU Secondary 3
莊鈺儀 CHONG YUK YEE Secondary 3
容子陶 YUNG TSZ TO Secondary 3
羅駿軒 LAW CHUN HIN Secondary 3
何鍶顥 HO SI HO Secondary 3
黃善勤 WONG SIN KAN Secondary 3
何梓灝 HO TSZ HO Secondary 3
吳希賢 NG HE IN JASON Secondary 3
蔡小傑 CHOY TSZ KIT OSCAR Secondary 3
黃芷欣 WONG TSZ YAN Secondary 3
王思穎 WONG SI WING Secondary 3
周荻珩 CHOW TIK HANG Secondary 3
李曼婷 LEE MAN TING MATILDA Secondary 3
梁芷瑩 LEUNG CHI YING Secondary 3
  TANG NOK YAN Secondary 3
  SZE CHING HO Secondary 3
黃啟睿 WONG KAI YUI Secondary 3
杜奇熹 TAO KI HEI Secondary 3
陳文洛 CHAN MAN LOK Secondary 3
黎嘉悅 LAI KA YUET Secondary 3
杜曉淇 TO HIU KI Secondary 3
張子瑤 CHEUNG TSZ YIU Secondary 3
李倩瑩 LEE JESSICA SHIN YING Secondary 3
羅詠曦 LO WING HEI Secondary 3
莫欣叡 MORK YAN YUI Secondary 3
李心言 LI SAM YIN Secondary 3
鄭嘉琳 CHENG KA LAM Secondary 3
梁芷喬 LEUNG TSZ KIU Secondary 3
胡洛焮 WOO LOK YAN Secondary 3
劉沛希 LAU PUI HEI Secondary 3
林明葆 LAM MING PO Secondary 3
吳嘉盈 NG KA YING Secondary 3
郭睿翹 KWOK YUI KIU Secondary 3
沈茵琪 SHEN YIN CHI Secondary 3
麥伊庭 MAK YI TING Secondary 3
陳綺琳 CHAN YEE LAM Secondary 3
陳彥鈞 CHAN YIN KWAN Secondary 3
徐頌翹 CHUI CHUNG KIU Secondary 3
陳嘉慧 CHAN KA WAI Secondary 3
陳蔓莎 CHAN MA SA SAMANTHA Secondary 3
鍾生裕 CHUNG SANG YU Secondary 3
梁凱童 LEUNG HOI TUNG Secondary 3
鍾羲淳 CHUNG HEI SHUN Secondary 3
林葆 LAM PO CREAMY Secondary 3
葉卓諵 YIP CHEUK NAAM Secondary 3
王睿豐 WONG YUI FUNG RICHARD Secondary 3
盧巧恩 LO HAU YAN Secondary 3
蘇朗宜 SO LONG YEE, HAYLY Secondary 3
孫程澔 SUEN CHENG HAU Secondary 3
林俊熹 LAM CHUN HEI Secondary 3
龍溢朗 LUNG YAT LONG Secondary 3
溫倩恩 WAN SIN YAN Secondary 3
莊悅 CHONG YUET OTTICA Secondary 3
陳樂笙 CHAN LOK SANG Secondary 3
胡諒軒 WU LEONG HIN Secondary 3
張詠琪 CHEUNG WING KI Secondary 3
謝凱駿 TSE HOI CHUN Secondary 3
胡焯堯 WU CHEUK YIU Secondary 3
李浩軒 LI HO HIN Secondary 3
羅心璦 LAW SUM OI KRISTY Secondary 3
梁詠詩 LEUNG WING SZE Secondary 3
盧芍縈 LO CHEUK YING Secondary 3
陳熙潼 CHAN HEI TUNG Secondary 3
鄭小慧 CHENG SIU WAI Secondary 3
陳靄霖 CHAN OI LUM Secondary 3
楊廷蔚 YEUNG TING WAI JANETTE Secondary 3
許嘉妤 HUI KA YU Secondary 3
何婥欣 HO AMIRA C. Secondary 3
張希溢 JASON CHUENG HEI YAT Secondary 3

Back  [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10]  ...  Next >>